Donata Wenders

Real Name:
Donata Johanna Schmidt
Profile:
German photographer, born 20 June 1965 in Berlin, Germany. She is married to Wim Wenders.
Sites:
[a2268249]

Artist

Visual

OPD 30008 Donata Wenders - The End Of Violence - Songs From The Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various Various - The End Of Violence - Songs From The Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) Outpost Recordings OPD 30008 Brazil 1997 Sell This Version
OPD 30007 Donata Wenders - The End Of Violence (Score From The Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Ry Cooder Ry Cooder - The End Of Violence (Score From The Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Outpost Recordings OPD 30007 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
WLA-CS-70-CD Donata Wenders - Fascinoma album art Jon Hassell Jon Hassell - Fascinoma(CD, Album) Water Lily Acoustics WLA-CS-70-CD US 1999 Sell This Version
79532-2 Donata Wenders - Buena Vista Social Club Presents Ibrahim Ferrer album art Ibrahim Ferrer Ibrahim Ferrer - Buena Vista Social Club Presents Ibrahim Ferrer (Album) World Circuit 79532-2 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
JKP 42, 5245-05631-2 Donata Wenders - Warum Werde Ich Nicht Satt? album art Die Toten Hosen Die Toten Hosen - Warum Werde Ich Nicht Satt?(CD, Single) Jochens Kleine Plattenfirma (JKP), EastWest Records GmbH JKP 42, 5245-05631-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
CID 8094, 542 395-2 Donata Wenders - The Million Dollar Hotel (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Various Various - The Million Dollar Hotel (Music From The Motion Picture) (Album) Island Records, Island Records CID 8094, 542 395-2 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
7559-79625-2 Donata Wenders - Fan Dance album art Sam Phillips Sam Phillips - Fan Dance (Album) Nonesuch 7559-79625-2 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
JKP 49, 5245-02002-2 Donata Wenders - Auswärtsspiel album art Die Toten Hosen Die Toten Hosen - Auswärtsspiel (Album) Jochens Kleine Plattenfirma (JKP), EastWest JKP 49, 5245-02002-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
JKP 57, 5245-08978-2 Donata Wenders - Reich & Sexy II album art Die Toten Hosen Die Toten Hosen - Reich & Sexy II (Comp) Jochens Kleine Plattenfirma (JKP), EastWest Records GmbH JKP 57, 5245-08978-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
it.35, 82876643452 Donata Wenders - Es Wird Morgen album art 2raumwohnung 2raumwohnung - Es Wird Morgen(CD, Album) It.sounds, BMG, it.worx it.35, 82876643452 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
DF 66, JKP 43 Donata Wenders - Useless, The Very Best Of TV Smith album art T.V. Smith* T.V. Smith* - Useless, The Very Best Of TV Smith(LP, Album, Gat) Dirty Faces, JKP DF 66, JKP 43 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
5189212000 Donata Wenders - Land Of Plenty (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Various Various - Land Of Plenty (Music From The Motion Picture)(CD, Comp) Reverse Angle, SINE 5189212000 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
7243 8 74392 0 7 Donata Wenders - NiedeckenKoeln album art Wolfgang Niedecken Und Die WDR Big Band Köln Wolfgang Niedecken Und Die WDR Big Band Köln - NiedeckenKoeln(CD, Album, Enh, CD ) Capitol Records, EMI 7243 8 74392 0 7 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
JKP 77 Donata Wenders - Nur Zu Besuch: Unplugged Im Wiener Burgtheater album art Die Toten Hosen Die Toten Hosen - Nur Zu Besuch: Unplugged Im Wiener Burgtheater (Album) Jochens Kleine Plattenfirma (JKP), Warner Music Group Germany JKP 77 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
SLANG1051894 Donata Wenders - Palermo Shooting - Original Soundtrack album art Various Various - Palermo Shooting - Original Soundtrack (Album, Comp) City Slang SLANG1051894 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
450300-2 Donata Wenders - Tooth Of Crime album art T Bone Burnett* T Bone Burnett* - Tooth Of Crime(CD, Album, Sli) Nonesuch 450300-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
WCR788 Donata Wenders - Buena Vista Social Club At Carnegie Hall album art Buena Vista Social Club Buena Vista Social Club - Buena Vista Social Club At Carnegie Hall (Album) World Circuit WCR788 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
WCS0801D Donata Wenders - Chan Chan At Carnegie Hall album art Buena Vista Social Club®* Buena Vista Social Club®* - Chan Chan At Carnegie Hall(CD, Single, Promo) World Circuit WCS0801D Europe 2008 Sell This Version
DG001LP / 673790027832 Donata Wenders - Pina Tanzt, Tanzt Sonst Sind Wir Verloren Original Soundtrack album art Various Various - Pina Tanzt, Tanzt Sonst Sind Wir Verloren Original Soundtrack (Comp) Wenders Music, Wenders Music DG001LP / 673790027832 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
ITS 235, 4250624601275 Donata Wenders - 20 Jahre album art 2raumwohnung 2raumwohnung - 20 Jahre(CD, Album, Comp, Dig) It.sounds, It.sounds ITS 235, 4250624601275 Germany 2020 Sell This Version