Lou Geels

Real Name:
Pierre Louis Antonie Geels
Profile:
Dutch actor, born 18 March 1908 in Rotterdam, The Netherlands, died 8 June 1979 in Roelofarendsveen, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2268278]

Artist

Lou Geels Discography Tracks

Albums

826 480 QY Various Waar Zijn De Laarzen Van Bromsnor? and 1 more… Various - Nieuwe Televisie Vriendjes(LP) Philips 826 480 QY Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

22 205 192 Various Repelsteeltje (Sprookje In Hoorspelvorm) and 1 more… Various - Sprookjes Deel 1(2xCD, Comp) CNR Music 22 205 192 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version