Teddy Schaank

Teddy Schaank

Real Name:
Tietje Schaank
Profile:
Dutch actress, born 10 June 1921 in Groningen, The Netherlands, died 9 March 1988 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
[a2268280]

Artist

Teddy Schaank Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Malle Pietje Malle Pietje - De Lotgevallen Van Malle Pietje (Album) Polydor Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
2482 178 Bromsnor Bromsnor - De Lotgevallen Van Bromsnor(LP) Polydor 2482 178 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version