Bert Dijkstra

Bert Dijkstra

Real Name:
Egbertus Dijkstra
Profile:
Dutch actor and voice actor, born 11 April 1920 in Kota Tanjung Balai, North Sumatra, Indonesia, died 17 November 2003 in The Hague, The Netherlands.
[a2268281]

Artist

Bert Dijkstra Discography

Albums

385.282 Various Zwaai Maar Met Je Berepoot Various - Hanky Presenteert: De Bekendste TV~Toppertjes(LP, Album) CNR 385.282 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version