Lucía Bosé

Lucía Bosé

Real Name:
Lucía Borloni
Profile:
Lucia Bosè (born 28 January 1931, Milan, Italy) is an Italian actress. In 1956, she married Spanish bullfighter Luis Miguel Dominguín with whom she has three children, including the singer and actor Miguel Bosé. Her granddaughter is Bimba Bosé.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2269128]

Artist

Lucía Bosé Discography

Albums

S 85488 Gregorio Paniagua, Lucia Bosé* Gregorio Paniagua, Lucia Bosé* - Io Pomodoro(LP, Album, Gat) CBS S 85488 Spain 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit