Max Müller

Real Name:
Thomas Müller
Profile:
Born 1963 in Fallersleben, near Wolfsburg, Germany. Brother of Wolfgang Müller of Die Tödliche Doris.
In Groups:
Variations:

Max Müller Discography Tracks

Albums

Max Müller - Alt Und Schwul album art Max Müller Alt Und Schwul (Comp) Not On Label (Max Müller Self-released) Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Max Müller - Schramm (Original Soundtrack) album art Max Müller & Gundula Schmitz Max Müller & Gundula Schmitz - Schramm (Original Soundtrack) (Album) Die Eigene Gesellschaft Germany 1994 Sell This Version
DEG004 Max Müller - Max Müller album art Max Müller Max Müller(CD) Die Eigene Gesellschaft DEG004 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
SF 161, CD SF 161 Max Müller - Endlich Tot album art Max Müller Endlich Tot(CD, Album) What's So Funny About.., What's So Funny About.. SF 161, CD SF 161 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
none, # 4 Max Müller - Ich Bin Kein Spielzeug album art Max Müller Ich Bin Kein Spielzeug(CDr, Album) Hybriden-Verlag, mimas atlas none, # 4 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
ak030 Max Müller - Die Nostalgie Ist Auch Nicht Mehr Das Was Sie Früher Einmal War album art Max Müller Die Nostalgie Ist Auch Nicht Mehr Das Was Sie Früher Einmal War(CD, Album) Angelika Köhlermann ak030 Austria 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Doris 012 Max Müller - Wir Steh'n Hier Jeden Tag album art Max Müller Wir Steh'n Hier Jeden Tag(7", Single, Mono) Die Tödliche Doris Schallplatten Doris 012 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
none Max Müller - Stabil / Fragil album art Wolfgang Müller / Max Müller Wolfgang Müller / Max Müller - Stabil / Fragil(7", Single, Ltd) Get Happy!? Magazine none Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit