Max Müller

Real Name:
Thomas Müller
Profile:
Born 1963 in Fallersleben, near Wolfsburg, Germany. Brother of Wolfgang Müller of Die Tödliche Doris.
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Alt Und Schwul — Max Müller Max Müller Alt Und Schwul (Comp) Not On Label (Max Müller Self-released) none Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DEG 002 Schramm (Original Soundtrack) — Max Müller Max Müller & Gundula Schmitz Max Müller & Gundula Schmitz - Schramm (Original Soundtrack) (Album) Die Eigene Gesellschaft DEG 002 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DEG004 Max Müller — Max Müller Max Müller Max Müller(CD) Die Eigene Gesellschaft DEG004 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SF 161, CD SF 161 Endlich Tot — Max Müller Max Müller Endlich Tot(CD, Album) What's So Funny About.., What's So Funny About.. SF 161, CD SF 161 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Ich Bin Kein Spielzeug — Max Müller Max Müller Ich Bin Kein Spielzeug(CDr, Album, Ltd) Hybriden-Verlag none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ak030 Die Nostalgie Ist Auch Nicht Mehr Das Was Sie Früher Einmal War — Max Müller Max Müller Die Nostalgie Ist Auch Nicht Mehr Das Was Sie Früher Einmal War(CD, Album) Angelika Köhlermann ak030 Austria 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

Doris 012 Wir Steh'n Hier Jeden Tag — Max Müller Max Müller Wir Steh'n Hier Jeden Tag (Single) Die Tödliche Doris Schallplatten Doris 012 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Stabil / Fragil — Max Müller Wolfgang Müller / Max Müller Wolfgang Müller / Max Müller - Stabil / Fragil (Single) Get Happy!? Magazine none Germany 2014 Sell This Version