Milton Montenegro

Real Name:
Milton Montenegro Madeira
Profile:
Brazilian photographer, born 1954 in Rio de Janeiro.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2271969]

Artist

Milton Montenegro Discography Tracks

Visual

Milton Montenegro - Exclusivamente Brasil album art Sérgio Endrigo* Sérgio Endrigo* - Exclusivamente Brasil (Album) Philips Portugal 1979 Sell This Version
Milton Montenegro - Emotiva album art Hélio Delmiro Hélio Delmiro - Emotiva (Album) EMI Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
Milton Montenegro - Circense album art Egberto Gismonti Egberto Gismonti - Circense (Album) EMI Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
Milton Montenegro - Em Família album art Egberto Gismonti Egberto Gismonti - Em Família (Album) EMI Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
Milton Montenegro - Sanfona album art Egberto Gismonti & Academia De Danças Egberto Gismonti & Academia De Danças - Sanfona (Album) ECM Records Germany 1981 Sell This Version
28.057 Milton Montenegro - Funky Sensation Vol.1 album art Various Various - Funky Sensation Vol.1(LP, Comp) WEA 28.057 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
46.066 Milton Montenegro - Casanova album art Ritchie Ritchie - Casanova(7", Single) Epic 46.066 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
46056, 46.056 Milton Montenegro - Seu Lugar album art Grafite Grafite - Seu Lugar(7") Epic, Epic 46056, 46.056 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
31C 064 422880 Milton Montenegro - Cesar Camargo Mariano & Cia. album art Cesar Camargo Mariano & Cia.* Cesar Camargo Mariano & Cia.* - Cesar Camargo Mariano & Cia.(LP, Album, RE) EMI 31C 064 422880 Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
Milton Montenegro - Transas album art Ritchie Ritchie - Transas (Single) Philips Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
Milton Montenegro - Bugre album art Ney Matogrosso Ney Matogrosso - Bugre (Album) Polydor Portugal 1986 Sell This Version
830.621-1 Milton Montenegro - Evandro album art Evandro Mesquita Evandro Mesquita - Evandro(LP, Album) Philips 830.621-1 Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
Milton Montenegro - Mãos album art Ivan Lins Ivan Lins - Mãos (Album) Philips Brazil 1987 Sell This Version
406.0016 Milton Montenegro - Yesterdays  album art Various Various - Yesterdays (LP, Comp) Som Livre 406.0016 Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
140.0051 Milton Montenegro - Extraño album art Nenhum De Nós Nenhum De Nós - Extraño(LP, Album) RCA 140.0051 Brazil 1990 Sell This Version
Milton Montenegro - Roberto Carlos album art Roberto Carlos Roberto Carlos - Roberto Carlos (Album) Epic Spain 1991 Sell This Version
Milton Montenegro - O Sorriso Do Gato De Alice album art Gal Costa Gal Costa - O Sorriso Do Gato De Alice (Album) RCA US 1993 Sell This Version
Milton Montenegro - Minha História album art Ivan Lins Ivan Lins - Minha História (Comp) Philips US 1993 Sell This Version
Milton Montenegro - Minha História album art Cazuza Cazuza - Minha História (Comp) Philips Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
7432123774-1 Milton Montenegro -  Canta Lupicínio  album art Joanna (9) Joanna (9) - Canta Lupicínio (LP, Album) RCA 7432123774-1 Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
518664-2 Milton Montenegro - Minha História album art Kleiton & Kledir Kleiton & Kledir - Minha História(CD, Comp) Philips 518664-2 Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
Milton Montenegro - Perfil [Os Maiores Sucessos] album art Adriana Calcanhotto Adriana Calcanhotto - Perfil [Os Maiores Sucessos] (Comp) Som Livre, Globo/Columbia Portugal 2001 Sell This Version
Milton Montenegro - Vôo De Coração (Edição Comemorativa de 25 Anos) album art Ritchie Ritchie - Vôo De Coração (Edição Comemorativa de 25 Anos) (Album) Epic Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
Milton Montenegro - Pure Bossa Nova - A View On The Music Of Tamba Trio album art Tamba Trio Tamba Trio - Pure Bossa Nova - A View On The Music Of Tamba Trio (Comp) Universal Music France Thailand 2006 Sell This Version
0602517013971 Milton Montenegro - Pure Bossa Nova - A View On The Music Of  Sergio Mendes album art Sergio Mendes* Sergio Mendes* - Pure Bossa Nova - A View On The Music Of Sergio Mendes(CD, Comp, RM) Universal Music, EmArcy 0602517013971 Europe 2006 Sell This Version