Francisco de Goya

Real Name:
Francisco José de Goya y Lucientes
Profile:
Spanish painter and printmaker, born 30 March 1746 in Fuendetodos, Aragón, Spain and died 16 April 1828 in Bordeaux, France.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

DM-RMN 99-000 Francisco de Goya La Musique Des Grands Peintres(CD) Discovery Music (6) DM-RMN 99-000 France 1999 Sell This Version