Cj Prometey

Real Name:
Grigory Nikora
Profile:
Progressive-House / Trance DJ & producer from Bendery, Moldova.
Born: November 24, 1979
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2272966]

Artist

Cj Prometey Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

10019842 Cj Prometey - Life Changes album art CJ Prometey Life Changes(4xFile, MP3, 320) 4Beat Records 10019842 Slovakia 2010
none Cj Prometey - Picture Of Life album art CJ Prometey Picture Of Life(3xFile, MP3, 320) 4Beat Records none Slovakia 2011
VD017 Cj Prometey - Love In The Music album art CJ Prometey Love In The Music(3xFile, MP3, 320) Varold Digital VD017 Russia 2011
TRDIG2011007 Cj Prometey - Blood And Fire album art CJ Prometey & Vitaly Beskrovny CJ Prometey & Vitaly Beskrovny - Blood And Fire(File, MP3, 320) Trancesphere Records Digital TRDIG2011007 Germany 2011