Tony Foletta

Real Name:
Anthonie Foletta
Profile:
Dutch actor and voice actor, born 26 September 1904 in Haarlem, The Netherlands, died 2 July 1980 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands (also: Tonnie Foletta).
Variations:
Viewing All | Tony Foletta
[a2275486]

Artist

Tony Foletta Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

ISBN 9789054445326 Tony Foletta - Sprong In Het Heelal - Het Marsmysterie album art No Artist No Artist - Sprong In Het Heelal - Het Marsmysterie(10xCD) Rubinstein ISBN 9789054445326 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-90-4760-839-4 Francis Durbridge Francis Durbridge - Paul Vlaanderen En Het Margo-Mysterie(5xCD) Rubinstein ISBN 978-90-4760-839-4 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
ISBN 9789047609254 Tony Foletta - Deurwaardersdelirium (Een Hoorspel) album art Havank Havank - Deurwaardersdelirium (Een Hoorspel)(CD, Album) Rubinstein ISBN 9789047609254 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-90-4760-924-7 Tony Foletta - Paul Vlaanderen En Het Milbourne-Mysterie album art Francis Durbridge Francis Durbridge - Paul Vlaanderen En Het Milbourne-Mysterie(3xCD) Rubinstein ISBN 978-90-4760-924-7 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
ISBN 9789047610991 Tony Foletta - Mag Ik Mij Even Voorstellen? Mijn Naam Is Cox album art Rolf* En Alexandra Becker Rolf* En Alexandra Becker - Mag Ik Mij Even Voorstellen? Mijn Naam Is Cox(4xCD) Rubinstein ISBN 9789047610991 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
ISBN 9789047610441 Tony Foletta - De Triffids. Een Hoorspel album art John Wyndham John Wyndham - De Triffids. Een Hoorspel(3xCD) Rubinstein ISBN 9789047610441 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version