Peronne Hosang

Real Name:
Péronne Johanna Hosang
Profile:
Dutch actress and voice actress, born 17 July 1909 in Middelburg, The Netherlands, died 12 January 1972 in Westkapelle, The Netherlands.
[a2275490]

Artist

Peronne Hosang Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

ISBN 978-90-4760-839-4 Francis Durbridge Francis Durbridge - Paul Vlaanderen En Het Margo-Mysterie(5xCD) Rubinstein ISBN 978-90-4760-839-4 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
6440 101 Peronne Hosang - De Glazen Stad album art Willy van Hemert / Tony Vos / Piet Struijk Willy van Hemert / Tony Vos / Piet Struijk - De Glazen Stad(LP, Album, RP) Philips 6440 101 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version