Kele Le Roc

Real Name:
Kelly Biggs
Profile:
British Pop, UKG and R&B Singer born in East End of London, on 5 October, 1977.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Kele Le Roc - Everybody's Somebody album art Kele Le Roc Everybody's Somebody (Album) Polydor, Wildcard, 1st Avenue Records UK & Europe 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kele Le Roc - Let Me Know album art Kele Le Roc Let Me Know (Maxi, EP) Orchestrated Noize Entertainment UK 1996 Sell This Version
Kele Le Roc - Little Bit Of Lovin' album art Kele Le Roc Little Bit Of Lovin' (Maxi, Single) Polydor UK 1998 Sell This Version
Kele Le Roc - My Love album art Kele Le Roc My Love (Single, Maxi) Polydor UK 1998 Sell This Version
Kele Le Roc - Thinking Of You album art Curtis Lynch Jr, Kele Le Roc, Red Rat Curtis Lynch Jr, Kele Le Roc, Red Rat - Thinking Of You (Single) Telstar UK 2000 Sell This Version
LLBCT1 Kele Le Roc - Switched album art Contre Tiempo Feat. Kele Le Roc Contre Tiempo Feat. Kele Le Roc - Switched(12") Long Lost Brother Records LLBCT1 UK 2001 Sell This Version
587 999-2, none Kele Le Roc - Love And Affection album art Courtney Pine With Kele Le Roc Featuring The London Community Gospel Choir* Courtney Pine With Kele Le Roc Featuring The London Community Gospel Choir* - Love And Affection(CD, Single) Universal Jazz, Blue Thumb Records 587 999-2, none UK 2001 Sell This Version
KAZ001 Kele Le Roc - Happy album art Krome Angelz Presents Kele Le Roc Krome Angelz Presents Kele Le Roc - Happy(12") Not On Label (Krome Angelz) KAZ001 UK 2002 Sell This Version
Kele Le Roc - Feelin' U album art Shy FX & T Power Feat. Kele Le Roc Shy FX & T Power Feat. Kele Le Roc - Feelin' U (Single) FFRR, FFRR UK 2003 Sell This Version
Kele Le Roc - Skank album art Ms. Kele Le Roc* Skank (Single) Heatseeker Recordings UK 2002 Sell This Version
JKSC017 Kele Le Roc - Things We Do album art Sticky Feat. Kele Le Roc Sticky Feat. Kele Le Roc - Things We Do(12", TP) Social Circles JKSC017 UK 2003 Sell This Version
BA-008 Kele Le Roc - Only One / He's Not Nice album art Kele Le Roc Only One / He's Not Nice(12") Baby Angel Recordings BA-008 UK 2003 Sell This Version
WR 014 Kele Le Roc - Givin U (What You Want) (R.Kane & Domino Mixes) album art Rose Windross & Kele Le Roc Rose Windross & Kele Le Roc - Givin U (What You Want) (R.Kane & Domino Mixes)(12", Promo) W Records WR 014 UK 2004 Sell This Version
PC006 Kele Le Roc - What I Found In You album art Kele Le Roc What I Found In You(12", W/Lbl, Sti) Paperchase Recordings PC006 UK 2004 Sell This Version
JKSC048 Kele Le Roc - Man On The TV / Triplets 2 Revisited album art Sticky Featuring Kele Le Roc Sticky Featuring Kele Le Roc - Man On The TV / Triplets 2 Revisited(12", TP) Social Circles JKSC048 UK 2004 Sell This Version
WR 015 Kele Le Roc - Jestler album art R Kane & Domino Feat. Kele Le Roc R Kane & Domino Feat. Kele Le Roc - Jestler(12", Promo) W Records WR 015 UK 2005 Sell This Version
OSI006 Kele Le Roc - Lesson Learned album art Fanatix (2) Feat: Kele Le Roc Fanatix (2) Feat: Kele Le Roc - Lesson Learned(12") Osiris Music OSI006 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Kele Le Roc - That Thing Called Love album art Fanatix (2) & Kele Le Roc Fanatix (2) & Kele Le Roc - That Thing Called Love Hustle Music UK 2006 Sell This Version
Kele Le Roc - Naked album art Kele Le Roc Naked Spoilt Rotten Entertainment UK 2007 Sell This Version
Kele Le Roc - Retro album art Kele Le Roc Retro (Single, Maxi) Oceanfall UK 2009 Sell This Version
RCR011 Kele Le Roc - Friends album art Neil Pierce & Ziggy Funk Featuring Kele Le Roc Neil Pierce & Ziggy Funk Featuring Kele Le Roc - Friends(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Room Control RCR011 US 2012
STOV001 Kele Le Roc - Changing Lanes album art Teebone Featuring Kele Le Roc Teebone Featuring Kele Le Roc - Changing Lanes(4xFile, MP3, Single) Stone Villager STOV001 UK 2014
CLM 0502 Kele Le Roc - Even Though Your Gone album art Kele Le Roc Even Though Your Gone(7", Single) Curtis Lynch Music CLM 0502 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

none Kele Le Roc - 3-Track Comp album art Boyzone / Eagle Eye Cherry* / Kele Le Roc Boyzone / Eagle Eye Cherry* / Kele Le Roc - 3-Track Comp(Betacam SP, Advance, Comp, PAL) Polydor Video / Marketing none UK 1998 Sell This Version
none Kele Le Roc - My Love / When The Going Gets album art Kele Le Roc / Boyzone Kele Le Roc / Boyzone - My Love / When The Going Gets(Betacam SP, Advance, PAL) Polydor Video / Marketing none UK 1999 Sell This Version