Kenny Lattimore

Real Name:
Kenneth Lee Lattimore
Profile:
Soul singer - songwriter

Born in 1970, Washington, D.C.
Ex-husband of Chanté Moore
Older Cousin of Jacob Latimore
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CT 67125 Kenny Lattimore - Kenny Lattimore album art Kenny Lattimore Kenny Lattimore (Album) Columbia CT 67125 US 1996 Sell This Version
CSK 41137 Kenny Lattimore - From The Soul Of Man album art Kenny Lattimore From The Soul Of Man (Album) Columbia CSK 41137 US 1998 Sell This Version
07822-14668-2 Kenny Lattimore - Weekend album art Kenny Lattimore Weekend (Album) Arista 07822-14668-2 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
82876508592 Kenny Lattimore - Things That Lovers Do album art Kenny Lattimore & Chanté Moore Kenny Lattimore & Chanté Moore - Things That Lovers Do (Album) Arista 82876508592 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
82876-67926-2 Kenny Lattimore - Uncovered / Covered album art Kenny Lattimore & Chanté Moore Kenny Lattimore & Chanté Moore - Uncovered / Covered(2xCD, Album) Verity, LaFace Records, Zomba Label Group 82876-67926-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
B00115000-02 Kenny Lattimore - Timeless album art Kenny Lattimore Timeless (Album) Verve Records B00115000-02 US 2008 Sell This Version
851554004033 Kenny Lattimore - Back To Cool album art Kenny Lattimore Back To Cool(CD, Album) Sincere Soul, Ten 2 One, EMI Label Services 851554004033 US 2013 Sell This Version
EOM-CD-9487 Kenny Lattimore - Anatomy Of A Love Song album art Kenny Lattimore Anatomy Of A Love Song(CD, Album) eOne, Sincere Soul EOM-CD-9487 US 2015 Sell This Version
B002546102 Kenny Lattimore - A Kenny Lattimore Christmas album art Kenny Lattimore A Kenny Lattimore Christmas(CD, Album) Sincere Soul, Motown Gospel B002546102 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Kenny Lattimore - Vulnerable album art Kenny Lattimore Vulnerable(CD, Album) Sincere Soul, Liger Enterprises none US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

38T 78245 Kenny Lattimore - Never Too Busy album art Kenny Lattimore Never Too Busy (Maxi, Single) Columbia 38T 78245 US 1996 Sell This Version
CSK 8187 Kenny Lattimore - For You album art Kenny Lattimore For You (Single) Columbia CSK 8187 US 1996 Sell This Version
XPR 2301, 31-002301-20 Kenny Lattimore - Kenny Lattimore (Promo 12" LP Sampler) album art Kenny Lattimore Kenny Lattimore (Promo 12" LP Sampler)(12", Promo) Columbia, Columbia XPR 2301, 31-002301-20 UK 1996 Sell This Version
CAT 3438 Kenny Lattimore - River album art Peter White featuring Kenny Lattimore Peter White featuring Kenny Lattimore - River (Single) Columbia CAT 3438 US 1997 Sell This Version
CSK 8188 Kenny Lattimore - Just What It Takes album art Kenny Lattimore Just What It Takes (Single) Columbia CSK 8188 US 1996 Sell This Version
44 79120 Kenny Lattimore - If I Lose My Woman album art Kenny Lattimore If I Lose My Woman (Single) Columbia 44 79120 US 1998 Sell This Version
none Kenny Lattimore - Days Like This album art Kenny Lattimore Days Like This (Single) Columbia none US 1998 Sell This Version
CSK 41425 Kenny Lattimore - Love Will Find A Way album art Kenny Lattimore & Heather Headley Kenny Lattimore & Heather Headley - Love Will Find A Way(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia, Walt Disney Records CSK 41425 US 1998 Sell This Version
ARDP-3962 Kenny Lattimore - Weekend album art Kenny Lattimore Weekend (Single) Arista ARDP-3962 US 2001 Sell This Version
ARPCD-5077 Kenny Lattimore - Don't Deserve album art Kenny Lattimore Don't Deserve(CD, Maxi, Promo) Arista ARPCD-5077 US 2001 Sell This Version
ARPCD 5183 Kenny Lattimore - Loveable (From Your Head To Your Toes)/ Make It Last Forever album art Kenny Lattimore & Chanté Moore Kenny Lattimore & Chanté Moore - Loveable (From Your Head To Your Toes)/ Make It Last Forever (Single) Arista ARPCD 5183 US 2002 Sell This Version
82876-52668-9 Kenny Lattimore - You Don't Have To Cry album art Kenny Lattimore & Chanté Moore Kenny Lattimore & Chanté Moore - You Don't Have To Cry (Single) Arista 82876-52668-9 US 2003 Sell This Version
LFCD-69703-2 Kenny Lattimore - Tonight (2 Step) album art Kenny Lattimore & Chanté Moore Kenny Lattimore & Chanté Moore - Tonight (2 Step) (Single) LaFace Records LFCD-69703-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
88697-01478-2 Kenny Lattimore - Figure It Out album art Kenny Lattimore & Chanté Moore Kenny Lattimore & Chanté Moore - Figure It Out(CD, Single, Promo) LaFace Records, Zomba Label Group 88697-01478-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Kenny Lattimore - Find A Way album art Kenny Lattimore Find A Way(CD, Single, Dig) Sincere Soul none US 2012 Sell This Version