Toshinori Yonekura

Real Name:
米倉利徳 (Yonekura Toshinori)
Profile:
Prolific Japanese singer and songwriter born 21-Oct-72. Active from 1992 onwards and known for writing songs for some of the best known J-Pop acts including KinKi Kids, Smap, Hiromi Go and Akiko Wada.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2276141]

Artist

Toshinori Yonekura Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PIDL-1083 Toshinori Yonekura - きっとできない じっとしない  album art 米倉利紀* きっとできない じっとしない (CD, Mini, Single) Pioneer (3) PIDL-1083 Japan 1993 Sell This Version

Compilations

PICL-1230B Toshinori Yonekura - Yone's Soul II - Very Best Of Mellow Tunes album art Toshinori Yonekura Yone's Soul II - Very Best Of Mellow Tunes(CD, Comp) Pioneer (3) PICL-1230B Japan 2001 Sell This Version