Ron Killings

Real Name:
Ronnie Aaron Killings
Profile:
Ronnie Aaron "Ron" Killings (born January 19, 1972), better known by the ring name R-Truth, is an American professional wrestler and rapper.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ron Killings
[a2276433]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none Ron Killings - WWE: What's Up (R-Truth) album art R-Truth* WWE: What's Up (R-Truth)(File, AAC, Single, 256) WWE, Inc. none USA, Canada & UK 2011
none Ron Killings - WWE: U Suck (R-Truth) album art R-Truth* WWE: U Suck (R-Truth)(File, AAC, Single, 256) WWE, Inc. none USA, Canada & UK 2011
none Ron Killings - WWE: Little Jimmy (R-Truth) album art R-Truth* WWE: Little Jimmy (R-Truth)(File, AAC, Single, 256) WWE, Inc. none USA, Canada & UK 2012