Jason Kinetic

Real Name:
Jason Hill
Profile:
UK electronic dance music producer from Bristol, UK
Born 23 Sept 1985
Styles: Trance | Tech Trance | House
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jason Kinetic
[a2276771]

Artist

Jason Kinetic Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

AR030109 Jason Kinetic - Mystic Empire album art Kinetic* Mystic Empire(File, MP3, 320) Abstract Recordings AR030109 UK 2009
EM00006 Jason Kinetic - Second Chances album art Jason Kinetic Second Chances(File, MP3, 320) Elevation Music EM00006 UK 2009
EM00008 Jason Kinetic - Sidechained Melody album art Jason Kinetic Sidechained Melody(File, MP3) Elevation Music EM00008 UK 2010