Heddy Löffler

Real Name:
Hedy Löffler-Weisselberger
Profile:
Romanian photographer born December 1911 - passed away 2007, Timişoara.
In 1956 she was one of the founding members of the Association of Photographers Artists in România and member of the Board.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2277855]

Artist

Visual

Heddy Löffler - Margareta Pîslaru album art Margareta Pîslaru* Margareta Pîslaru* - Margareta Pîslaru (Album) Electrecord Romania 1968 Sell This Version
Heddy Löffler - Tangouri Celebre II album art Orchestra Electrecord , Dirijor: Alex. Imre* Orchestra Electrecord , Dirijor: Alex. Imre* - Tangouri Celebre II (Album) Electrecord Romania 1968 Sell This Version
Heddy Löffler - În Ritm De Vals album art Orchestra Electrecord , Dirijor : Alexandru Imre Orchestra Electrecord , Dirijor : Alexandru Imre - În Ritm De Vals (Album) Electrecord Romania 1969 Sell This Version
Heddy Löffler - Nu Mai Imita album art Anda Călugăreanu Anda Călugăreanu - Nu Mai Imita Electrecord, Electrecord Romania 1969 Sell This Version
EDD 1264 Heddy Löffler - Doina Badea album art Doina Badea Doina Badea - Doina Badea(10", Album, Mono) Electrecord EDD 1264 Romania 1969 Sell This Version
EDC 10.052, 45-EDC 10.052 Heddy Löffler - Cheamă-mă / Nu Vrea Mama / Te-am Văzut / N-am Timp album art Anda Călugăreanu Și Mihai Dumbravă Anda Călugăreanu Și Mihai Dumbravă - Cheamă-mă / Nu Vrea Mama / Te-am Văzut / N-am Timp(7", Mono) Electrecord, Electrecord EDC 10.052, 45-EDC 10.052 Romania 1969 Sell This Version
Heddy Löffler - Tita Bărbulescu album art Tita Bărbulescu Tita Bărbulescu - Tita Bărbulescu (Album) Electrecord Romania 1970 Sell This Version
Heddy Löffler - Să Nu Uităm Trandafirii album art Florin Bogardo Florin Bogardo - Să Nu Uităm Trandafirii Electrecord Romania 1970 Sell This Version
Heddy Löffler - Hăulita / Trecea O Șatră De Nomazi / Romanța Inimii / Vara Nu Are Sfîrșit album art Doina Badea Doina Badea - Hăulita / Trecea O Șatră De Nomazi / Romanța Inimii / Vara Nu Are Sfîrșit Electrecord, Electrecord Romania 1970 Sell This Version
EPD 1240 Heddy Löffler - Romanțe album art Various Various - Romanțe(10", Mono) Electrecord EPD 1240 Romania 1970 Sell This Version
Heddy Löffler - Tangouri Celebre III album art Various Various - Tangouri Celebre III (Album) Electrecord, Electrecord Romania 1974 Sell This Version
ST-EDE 0729 Heddy Löffler - În Ritm De Vals album art Orchestra Electrecord , Dirijor: Alexandru Imre Orchestra Electrecord , Dirijor: Alexandru Imre - În Ritm De Vals(LP, Album, Mono) Electrecord ST-EDE 0729 Romania 1977 Sell This Version
EDC 736 Heddy Löffler - Forever album art Margareta* Margareta* - Forever(CD, Comp) Electrecord EDC 736 Romania 2006 Sell This Version
Heddy Löffler - Famous Romanian Tangos album art Orchestra Electrecord , Dirijor Alex. Imre* Orchestra Electrecord , Dirijor Alex. Imre* - Famous Romanian Tangos (Album) Electrecord Romania Unknown Sell This Version
Heddy Löffler - Concert Nr. 3 Pentru Vioară Și Orchestră / Simfonia Nr. 33 În Si Bemol Major album art W. A. Mozart* / Orchestra de cameră "București"* , Dirijor Și Solo Vioară Ion Voicu W. A. Mozart* / Orchestra de cameră "București"* , Dirijor Și Solo Vioară Ion Voicu - Concert Nr. 3 Pentru Vioară Și Orchestră / Simfonia Nr. 33 În Si Bemol Major Electrecord Romania Unknown Sell This Version
Heddy Löffler - Romanțe album art Various Various - Romanțe (Comp) Electrecord Romania Unknown Sell This Version
EDC 10.244 Heddy Löffler - Anda Călugăreanu album art Anda Călugăreanu Anda Călugăreanu - Anda Călugăreanu(7", Mono, RE) Electrecord EDC 10.244 Romania Unknown Sell This Version
Heddy Löffler - Anda Călugăreanu album art Anda Călugăreanu Anda Călugăreanu - Anda Călugăreanu Electrecord Romania Unknown Sell This Version
EDC 860, 45-EDC 860 Heddy Löffler - Cîntă Melodii De Salvatore Adamo album art Anda Călugăreanu Anda Călugăreanu - Cîntă Melodii De Salvatore Adamo(7", Mono, RE) Electrecord, Electrecord EDC 860, 45-EDC 860 Romania Unknown Sell This Version