Johanna Shimkus

Johanna Shimkus

Real Name:
Joanna Shimkus, Lady Poitier
Profile:
Canadian actress, born 30 October 1943 in Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada. She is married to Sidney Poitier.
Sites:
[a227791]

Artist

Johanna Shimkus Discography Tracks

Featuring & Presenting

191 590 2 PY 899 Sacha Distel Ces Mots Stupides Sacha Distel - Toute la Pluie Tombe Sur Moi (1968-1975)(CD, Comp) Une Musique, PolyGram 191 590 2 PY 899 France 1995 Sell This Version