Joe Dolce

Real Name:
Joseph Dolce
Profile:
American-born, Australian singer and songwriter, born in 1947 in Painesville, Ohio, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

403 724-352 Joe Dolce - Shaddap You Face album art Joe Dolce Shaddap You Face (Album) Ariola 403 724-352 Germany 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TPCS-2054 Joe Dolce - If You Want To Be Happy / Ain't Been Missing You album art Joe Dolce If You Want To Be Happy / Ain't Been Missing You (Single) Test Pressing TPCS-2054 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
MCA-51157 Joe Dolce - Ain't No U.F.O. Gonna Catch My Diesel album art Joe Dolce Ain't No U.F.O. Gonna Catch My Diesel (Single) MCA Records MCA-51157 US 1981 Sell This Version
FR-1111 Joe Dolce - Reggae Matilda album art Joe Dolce Reggae Matilda (Single) Frituna FR-1111 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
A 1208X Joe Dolce - Jingle Bell Rock album art Joe Dolce Jingle Bell Rock Montage Records A 1208X Canada 1981 Sell This Version
POLY 98 Joe Dolce - Shaddap You Face album art Joe Dolce Shaddap You Face (Single) Astor POLY 98 New Zealand 1980 Sell This Version
RBUS 64 Joe Dolce - Christmas At Our House album art Joe Dolce Christmas At Our House(7") Red Bus Records (International) Ltd. RBUS 64 UK 1981 Sell This Version
2103 357 Joe Dolce - Pizza Pizza album art Joe Dolce Pizza Pizza (Single, Maxi) Biram 2103 357 Belgium 1982 Sell This Version
PB 6609 Joe Dolce - You Toucha My Car I Breaka You Face album art Joe Dolce You Toucha My Car I Breaka You Face (Single) RCA Victor PB 6609 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
OR 043 Joe Dolce - Shaddap You Face - NRR (No Room For Racism) album art Joe Dolce & Hung Le Joe Dolce & Hung Le - Shaddap You Face - NRR (No Room For Racism)(CD, Single) Sounds Familiar OR 043 Australia 1998 Sell This Version