Nikolay Putyat

Real Name:
Николай Путят
Profile:
Trance/Progressive DJ & producer from Minsk, Belarus.
Founded project PooNyk & Oxide alongside Oxide (3) in May 2006.
Writes his artist name as PooNyk.
Born: 1981
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a2278200]

Artist

Nikolay Putyat Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

FSRD 016 Nikolay Putyat - Stuttgart album art PooNyk & Oxide PooNyk & Oxide - Stuttgart(2xFile, MP3, 320) 4 Seasons FSRD 016 Russia 2008

Production

FSRD 016 Nikolay Putyat - Stuttgart album art PooNyk & Oxide PooNyk & Oxide - Stuttgart(2xFile, MP3, 320) 4 Seasons FSRD 016 Russia 2008