Ray Milland (2)

Real Name:
Alfred Reginald Jones
Profile:
Welsh actor and director, born 3 January 1907 in Neath, Wales, UK, died 10 March 1986 in Torrance, California, USA. His screen career ran from 1929 to 1985.
Sites:
[a2278280]

Artist