Ray Milland (2)

Real Name:
Alfred Reginald Jones
Profile:
Welsh actor and director, born 3 January 1907 in Neath, Wales, UK, died 10 March 1986 in Torrance, California, USA. His screen career ran from 1929 to 1985.
Sites:
[a2278280]

Artist

Ray Milland (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

PAS 7000 Ray Milland (2) - Love Story - Dialogue And Music From The Original Soundtrack Of The Paramount Picture album art Francis Lai, Various Untitled Francis Lai, Various - Love Story - Dialogue And Music From The Original Soundtrack Of The Paramount Picture(2xLP) Paramount Records PAS 7000 US 1971 Sell This Version
100/20 Ray Milland (2) - The Original Soundtrack Recording Of Star  Spangled Rhythm album art Various If Men Played Cards As Women Do Various - The Original Soundtrack Recording Of Star Spangled Rhythm(LP, Album) Curtain Calls 100/20 US Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

none Ray Milland (2) - Old Time Radio's Greatest Mysteries album art Various The Uninvited 11-18-49 Various - Old Time Radio's Greatest Mysteries(20xCass, Comp + Box) Radio Spirits Inc. none US 1998 Sell This Version
none Ray Milland (2) - Stars On Suspense album art Various Night Cry Various - Stars On Suspense(20xCass, Comp + Box) Radio Spirits none US 2000 Sell This Version