Raftek

Raftek

Real Name:
Raffaele Landi
Profile:
Sound Engineer, Producer, Techno Dj from Avellino, Italy.
Born in 1985
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2278630]

Artist

Raftek Discography

Albums

KVDCD001 Raftek In Techno We Trust(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Kevòd Audio KVDCD001 Italy 2016

Singles & EPs

MILGD4EP0025 Raftek Smash EP(4xFile, WAV, EP) Milligrid Records MILGD4EP0025 France & Benelux 2011
PTZ075 Raftek Southern EP(4xFile, WAV, EP) Putz Records PTZ075 Brazil 2011
VOD014 Raftek Peter Punk EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Viral Outbreak Digital VOD014 Ireland 2012
none Raftek Galloping Hooligans(CDr, Single) Achromatiq none 2013 Sell This Version
KVD 002 Raftek Mens Sana In Corpore Sano(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Kevòd Audio KVD 002 Italy 2014

Compilations

VOD078 Raftek Break Up Your Soul(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Viral Outbreak Digital VOD078 Ireland 2014

Videos (4) Edit