Ikerya Project

Ikerya Project

Real Name:
Erik Iker
DJ & Producer from Belgrade, Serbia. Born 1988


Ikerya Project Discography Tracks


Ikerya Project Ikeriana (Album) Abora Recordings US 2015 Sell This Version
Ikerya Project Transmigration (Album) Abora Recordings US 2017

Singles & EPs

TERM052 Ikerya Project Green Garden EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Terminal 01 Recordings TERM052 Germany 2011
UV036 Ikerya Project Petrovardin Fortress EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Undervise Records UV036 Tunisia 2011
NUCREP-009 Ikerya Project The Chamber Of Love EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Nu Communicate Recordings NUCREP-009 UK 2011
Ikerya Project Capture Midnight EP (EP) Pulsar Recordings (2), Pulsar Recordings (2) Serbia 2012
SSR113 Ikerya Project Coral Bottom / Broken Mind(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR113 Czech Republic 2012
UV081 Ikerya Project End Of Begining EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Undervise Records UV081 Tunisia 2012
ABRD062 Ikerya Project Fantasy World EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Abora Recordings ABRD062 US 2013
PULSAR077 Ikerya Project Full On Acid(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR077 Serbia 2013
PULSAR105 Erik Iker, Ikerya Project Erik Iker, Ikerya Project - Arctic Sunset / Overmode(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR105 Serbia 2013
SSR136 Ikerya Project Danube & Sava / White City(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR136 Czech Republic 2013
EGMSIN047 Ikerya Project Zod(File, MP3, Single, 320) Extrema Global Music EGMSIN047 Italy 2015
BTSR027E, 027e Ikerya Project & Balearia* Ikerya Project & Balearia* - To Numidia EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Beyond The Stars Recordings, Beyond The Stars Recordings BTSR027E, 027e Czech Republic 2015


23T0010 Ikerya Project Ikerya Project(3xFile, MP3, 320) 23rd Precinct Recordings Ltd 23T0010 UK 2011
PGR040 Ikerya Project Summer Blue Sky(File, MP3, 320) Phat Groove Records PGR040 Mauritius 2011
SSR088 Ikerya Project Endless Sky / The River Of Memories(2xFile, MP3, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR088 Czech Republic 2011
DBR114 Erik Iker, Ikerya Project Erik Iker, Ikerya Project - White Clouds(File, MP3, 320) Dbeatzion Records DBR114 Argentina 2012
SSR094 Ikerya Project Celtic Sun / Epica(2xFile, MP3, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR094 Czech Republic 2012
PHARMACY036 Ikerya Project Ikerya On Acid(2xFile, MP3, 320) Pharmacy Music PHARMACY036 Australia 2013
DMAX108, 108 Ikerya Project Cooling Down(2xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings, D.Max Recordings DMAX108, 108 Germany 2013
TCD50 Dreamy (2) & Ikerya Project Dreamy (2) & Ikerya Project - Our Story(3xFile, MP3, 320) Trancefixion Digital TCD50 UK 2013
DIVM078 Ikerya Project The Wind Through The Keyhole(3xFile, MP3, 320) Diverted Music DIVM078 UK 2013
ABSK003 Ikerya Project Lovely November(2xFile, MP3, 320) Abora Skies ABSK003 US 2013
ARK029 Ikerya Project Night To Remember(File, MP3, 320) Aria Knights ARK029 UK 2013