Ivan Nikolaevich Kramskoi

Real Name:
Ива́н Никола́евич Крамско́й
Profile:
Russian painter and art critic, born 27 May 1937 in Ostrogozhsk, Voronezh Governorate, Russian Empire, died 6 April 1887 in St. Petersburg, Russian Empire.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2280546]

Artist