Ad

Rachel Goswell

Real Name:Rachel Ann Goswell
Profile:

Singer, songwriter, and musician born May 16, 1971 in Fareham, Hampshire, England. Vocalist and guitarist in the bands Slowdive and Mojave 3. She released a solo album in 2004.

Sites:Facebook , Instagram , X
In Groups:Beachy Head, Minor Victories, Mojave 3, Slowdive, The Pumpkin Fairies, The Soft Cavalry
Variations:
Viewing All | Rachel Goswell

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0