Michael Kiwanuka

Real Name:
Michael Samuel Kiwanuka
Profile:
British soul musician born 3 May 1987.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Michael Kiwanuka Home Again (Album) Polydor, Communion Records (2) Thailand 2012 Sell This Version
Michael Kiwanuka Love & Hate (Album) Polydor Canada 2016 Sell This Version
Michael Kiwanuka Out Loud! Polydor UK, Europe & US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Michael Kiwanuka Tell Me A Tale / Home Again (EP) Communion Records (2) Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Michael Kiwanuka I'm Getting Ready EP (EP, Single) Communion Records (2) US 2011 Sell This Version
Michael Kiwanuka Home Again EP (EP, Single) Communion Records (2), Polydor UK 2012 Sell This Version
Michael Kiwanuka Bones (Single) Communion Records (2) Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Michael Kiwanuka Tell Me A Tale EP / I'm Getting Ready EP (EP, Single) Universal Music Group US 2011 Sell This Version
Michael Kiwanuka I'm Getting Ready (Single) Communion Records (2), Polydor Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Michael Kiwanuka I'll Get Along (Single) Communion Records (2), Polydor Ltd. France 2012 Sell This Version
Michael Kiwanuka You’ve Got Nothing To Lose (Single) Third Man Records 2014 Sell This Version
KO001 Karen O Feat. Michael Kiwanuka Karen O Feat. Michael Kiwanuka - Yo! My Saint(7", S/Sided, Etch, Ltd, Yel) Kobalt Music Recordings America, Inc. KO001 US 2018 Sell This Version
none Michael Kiwanuka Black Man In A White World(CDr, Single, Promo) Polydor none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Michael Kiwanuka Daytrotter Sessions 7/12/2012(4xFile, MP3, 192) Daytrotter none US 2012
279 440-0 Michael Kiwanuka Home Again(CD, Promo) Polydor Ltd. 279 440-0 France 2012 Sell This Version