Real Name:
Ilona Mitrecey
Profile:
French singer born 1 September 1993.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

9832615 Ilona Mitrecey - Die Party album art Schulmädchen Un Monde Parfait (Party Mix) (as Ilona) Schulmädchen - Die Party(CD, Album, Enh) Universal Music 9832615 Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

Ilona Mitrecey - Hot Party Spring 2004 album art Various Un Monde Parfait (as Ilona) Various - Hot Party Spring 2004 (Comp) Universal Italy 2004 Sell This Version
981 699-3 Ilona Mitrecey - Striscia La Compilation 2004 album art Various In Monde Parfait (as Ilona) Various - Striscia La Compilation 2004(CD, Comp) Universal 981 699-3 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
9810742-4 Ilona Mitrecey - Baby Party Vol. 4 album art Various Un Monde Parfait Various - Baby Party Vol. 4(CD, Comp) Universal Music Italia 9810742-4 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
S0181-2 Ilona Mitrecey - La Plus Grande Discothèque Du Monde Vol.24 album art Various Un Monde Parfait (Original Version) Various - La Plus Grande Discothèque Du Monde Vol.24(CD, Comp) Scorpio Music S0181-2 France 2004 Sell This Version
981 943-5 Ilona Mitrecey - For DJs Only 2004/02 - Dance album art Various Un Monde Parfait (72 Fast & Furious Extended Remix) (as Ilona) Various - For DJs Only 2004/02 - Dance(CD, Comp) Universal 981 943-5 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
0602498358122 Ilona Mitrecey - Barbie Girls 2 album art Various C'est Les Vacances (as Ilona) Various - Barbie Girls 2(CD, Comp) Polystar (3) 0602498358122 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
Ilona Mitrecey - Global Top Vol. 1 album art Various Un Monde Parfait (as Ilona) Various - Global Top Vol. 1 (Comp) Мистерия Звука Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
Ilona Mitrecey - Eté 2005 - La Compil Référence De L'été album art Various Un Monde Parfait Various - Eté 2005 - La Compil Référence De L'été (Comp) Sony Music Media France 2005 Sell This Version
82876728432 Ilona Mitrecey - Hitbox - The Very Best Of 2005 album art Various Le Monde Parfait Various - Hitbox - The Very Best Of 2005(2xCD, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876728432 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
Ilona Mitrecey - Bravo Hits 50 album art Various Un Monde Parfait (as Ilona) Various - Bravo Hits 50 (Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Polystar (3) Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Ilona Mitrecey - Bravo Hits 51 album art Various C'est Les Vacances (as Ilona) Various - Bravo Hits 51 (Comp) Universal Music, Polystar (3), Sony BMG Music Entertainment Austria 2005 Sell This Version
614U Ilona Mitrecey - Radioplay - Euro Express - 614U - April 22, 2005 album art Various Un Monde Parfait (Vers. Orig.) Various - Radioplay - Euro Express - 614U - April 22, 2005(2xCD, Comp, Promo) Radioplay, Euro Express 614U US 2005 Sell This Version
00946 330 405 2-6 Ilona Mitrecey - Summer Hits 2005 album art Various Un Monde Parfait Various - Summer Hits 2005(CD, Comp, Copy Prot.) Scorpio Music, EMI France 00946 330 405 2-6 France 2005 Sell This Version
CD 301 719-3 Ilona Mitrecey - Hit Party 2005 album art Various Un Monde Parfait Various - Hit Party 2005(CD, Comp) Scorpio Music CD 301 719-3 France 2005 Sell This Version
9835372 Ilona Mitrecey - Best Of Disco 4 / 2005 album art Various C'est Les Vacances (Fast & Furious Remix Radio Edit) (as Ilona) Various - Best Of Disco 4 / 2005(CD, Comp) Traxx 9835372 Czech Republic 2005 Sell This Version
060249830834 (9) Ilona Mitrecey - The Dome Summer 2005 album art Various Un Monde Parfait Various - The Dome Summer 2005(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3), Universal Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 060249830834 (9) Germany 2005 Sell This Version
PROMO 615 Ilona Mitrecey - October 2005 Part 1 album art Various Un Monde Parfait (Rmx) (as Ilona) Various - October 2005 Part 1(CD, Comp, Ltd, Promo) Dee Jay Mix Club PROMO 615 Poland 2005 Sell This Version
060249832397 (7) Ilona Mitrecey - The Dome Vol. 35 album art Various Un Monde Parfait (Original Version) (as Ilona) Various - The Dome Vol. 35(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3), Universal Music 060249832397 (7) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
06024 9834141 (4) Ilona Mitrecey - Hit Alarm 2005 album art Various Un Monde Parfait Various - Hit Alarm 2005(CD, Comp) Polystar (3) 06024 9834141 (4) Germany 2005 Sell This Version
0946 3 32163 2 7 Ilona Mitrecey - Ballermann Hits 2005 album art Various Un Monde Parfait (as Ilona) Various - Ballermann Hits 2005(2xCD, Comp, Copy Prot.) EMM (EMI Music Media), Media Spirit, EMI 0946 3 32163 2 7 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
06024 983 182-2 Ilona Mitrecey - Trance Voices 16 - The Greatest Vocal Trance Anthems album art Various Un Monde Parfait (72 Fast & Furious Remix Edit) (as Ilona) Various - Trance Voices 16 - The Greatest Vocal Trance Anthems(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 06024 983 182-2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
2005.3 Ilona Mitrecey - Hit Connection 2005.3 album art Various C'Est Les Vacances Various - Hit Connection 2005.3(CD, Comp) Hit Connection 2005.3 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
NMCDR 0500 28 Ilona Mitrecey - Лучшие Хиты Франции 2005 album art Various Un Monde Parfait (Original Version) Various - Лучшие Хиты Франции 2005(CD, Comp, Unofficial) New Music Records (3) NMCDR 0500 28 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
983 489-1, 983489 1 Ilona Mitrecey - Super Italia - Future Sounds Of Italo Dance Vol. 19 album art Various C'est Les Vacances Various - Super Italia - Future Sounds Of Italo Dance Vol. 19(CD, Comp) Universal Music Austria, Universal Music Austria, High N-R-G, High N-R-G 983 489-1, 983489 1 Austria 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit