Otl Aicher

Real Name:
Otto Aicher
Profile:
German graphic designer, born 13 May 1922 in Ulm, Germany and died 1 September 1991 in Günzburg, Germany when he was hit by a motorbike in front of his house.
[a2281774]

Artist