Kristína

Real Name:
Kristína Peláková
Profile:
Slovak vocalist.
She was born 20.8.1987 in Svidník.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2282336]

Artist

Kristína Discography Tracks

Albums

HO 0031-2-331 Kristína - ...Ešte Váham album art Kristina* ...Ešte Váham(CD, Album, Enh) Home Production HO 0031-2-331 Slovakia 2008 Sell This Version
Kristína - V Sieti Ťa Mám album art Kristína V Sieti Ťa Mám (Album) Universal Music Group Czech Republic & Slovakia 2010 Sell This Version
Kristína - Na Slnečnej Strane Sveta album art Kristína Na Slnečnej Strane Sveta (Album) Universal Music Group Slovakia 2012 Sell This Version
Kristína - Mať Srdce album art Kristína Mať Srdce (Album) Not On Label Slovakia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HO 0010-5-331 Kristína - Som Tvoja album art Kristina* Featuring Opak (4) Kristina* Featuring Opak (4) - Som Tvoja(CD, Maxi, Enh) Home Production HO 0010-5-331 Slovakia 2007 Sell This Version
HO 0028-5-331 Kristína - Vráť Mi Tie Hviezdy '08 album art Kristina* Vráť Mi Tie Hviezdy '08(CD, Single, Enh, Promo) Home Production HO 0028-5-331 Slovakia 2008 Sell This Version
HO 0031-5-331 Kristína - Zmrzlina album art Kristina* Feat. Victoria (12) Kristina* Feat. Victoria (12) - Zmrzlina(CD, Single, Promo) Home Production HO 0031-5-331 Slovakia 2009 Sell This Version
Kristína - Horehronie album art Kristina* Horehronie (Maxi, Single) Home Production Slovakia 2010 Sell This Version
276870-4 Kristína - Life Is A Game album art Kristína Life Is A Game(CD, Maxi) Universal Music Group 276870-4 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2011 Sell This Version
277065-9 Kristína - Slovensko - Hokejová Republika / Life Is A Game album art Gladiator / Kristína Gladiator / Kristína - Slovensko - Hokejová Republika / Life Is A Game(CD, Single) Universal Music Group 277065-9 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

2278-003-2 Kristína - Tie Naj album art Kristína Tie Naj(CD, Comp, Dig) Martin Kavulič - K2 Production 2278-003-2 Slovakia 2014 Sell This Version