LOSO

Real Name:
Simone Bortolato
Profile:
Italian Techno DJ and producer, born in 1988 and based in Milan.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | LOSO
[a2282454]

Artist

LOSO Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

FIXUS 037 LOSO - Panic album art LOSO Panic(4xFile, WAV, Single) Fixate Records FIXUS 037 UK 2012
FIXUS 048 LOSO - No Escape album art LOSO No Escape(2xFile, WAV, Single) Fixate Records FIXUS 048 UK 2012
FRLTD059 LOSO - Damage EP album art Loso Damage EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Freitag Limited FRLTD059 UK 2013
HEX012 LOSO - Rec 4.1 EP album art LOSO Rec 4.1 EP(5xFile, MP3, EP) Hex (2) HEX012 US 2013
RL024 LOSO - Undefined E.P album art Loso Undefined E.P(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Reloading Records RL024 France 2013

Miscellaneous

FIXUS 011 LOSO - Astronomy Attack album art LOSO Astronomy Attack(3xFile, WAV) Fixate Records FIXUS 011 UK 2011
#HJ001 LOSO - Critical album art Loso Critical(3xFile, MP3, 320) Hallo Japan #HJ001 Germany 2013

Videos (3) Edit