Horst Teltschik

Real Name:
Horst M. Teltschik
Profile:
German politician, born 14 June 1940 in Klantendorf, Landkreis Wagstadt, Sudetenland (today Kujavy, Czech Republic).
[a2283631]

Artist

Horst Teltschik Discography Tracks

Compilations

0647 232, II A 13-87 Horst Teltschik - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1987 album art Various Über Die Abrüstungsverhandlungen In Genf Various - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1987(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips, Philips 0647 232, II A 13-87 Germany 1987 Sell This Version