Wu Xueqian

Wu Xueqian

Real Name:
吴学谦 - 吳學謙 - Wú Xuéqiān
Former Foreign Minister of the People's Republic of China, born 19 December 1921 in Shanghai, and died 4 April 2008 in Beijing, China.


Wu Xueqian Discography Tracks


0647 232, II A 13-87 Various Chinesischer Außenminister, Über Den Geplanten Abrüstungsvertrag Various - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1987(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips, Philips 0647 232, II A 13-87 Germany 1987 Sell This Version