Julij Kwizinski

Real Name:
Juli Alexandrowitsch Kwizinski - Юлий Александрович Квицинский
Profile:
Russian politician, born 28 September 1936 in Rzhev, Russia and died 3 March 2010 in Moskov, Russia.
[a2283938]

Artist

Julij Kwizinski Discography Tracks

Compilations

0647 232, II A 13-87 Julij Kwizinski - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1987 album art Various Sowjetischer Botschafter In Bonn, Über Afghanistan and 1 more… Various - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1987(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips, Philips 0647 232, II A 13-87 Germany 1987 Sell This Version