Evaristo Páramos

Real Name:
Evaristo Páramos Pérez
Profile:
Spanish Singer, Composer and Writter
(born June 13, 1960 in Tui, Spain)
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2283958]

Artist

Evaristo Páramos Discography Tracks

Albums

Evaristo Páramos - Lou Reed - mila esker album art Various Real Good Time Together Various - Lou Reed - mila esker (Album) TX audiovisuales Spain 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Evaristo Páramos - Altsasukoak Aske! album art Various Aurrera Altsasu (as Evaristo) Various - Altsasukoak Aske!(CD) Not On Label none Spain 2017 Sell This Version