Yi-Kwei Sze

Real Name:
斯义桂
Profile:
Chinese bass-baritone opera singer (Born: Shanghai, 1915 - Died: San Francisco, 1994).
Sites:
Variations:
[a2285118]

Artist

Yi-Kwei Sze Discography Tracks

Videos (1) Edit