Antonella Lualdi

Real Name:
Antonietta De Pascale
Profile:
Italian actress and singer, born July 6, 1931 in Beirut, Lebanon. Mother of Antonella Interlenghi.
Sites:
[a2285454]

Artist

Albums

PALP 330 Antonella Lualdi - Attimi album art Antonella Lualdi Attimi(LP, Album) Nuova New York Record PALP 330 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Antonella Lualdi - Il Sogno album art Antonella Lualdi Il Sogno (Single) CAM Italy 1973 Sell This Version
EPC 2096 Antonella Lualdi - En Fermant Les Yeux album art Antonella Lualdi En Fermant Les Yeux(7", Single) Epic EPC 2096 France 1974 Sell This Version
PAI 0014 Antonella Lualdi - Certe Volte / Stasera No album art Antonella Lualdi Certe Volte / Stasera No(7") Nuova New York Record PAI 0014 Italy 1976 Sell This Version
PAI 0015 Antonella Lualdi - Se Ti Va / Vorrei Regalarti Una Scusa album art Antonella Lualdi Se Ti Va / Vorrei Regalarti Una Scusa(7") Nuova New York Record PAI 0015 Italy 1976 Sell This Version
Antonella Lualdi - Summer In The Night album art Antonella Lualdi Summer In The Night (Single) Duse Record Italy 1978 Sell This Version
Antonella Lualdi - Si, Però... album art Antonella Lualdi Si, Però... Analogy Italy 1979 Sell This Version
SC 1160 Antonella Lualdi - Ciao, Elicottero! album art Antonella Lualdi Ciao, Elicottero!(7") Cinevox SC 1160 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
CC - 00101 Antonella Lualdi - Se Ci Stai album art Antonella Lualdi Se Ci Stai(7", Single) Tiflo CC - 00101 Italy Unknown Sell This Version