Jack E. Leonard

Real Name:
Leonard Lebitsky
Profile:
American comedian and actor, born 24 April 1910 in Chicago, Illinois, USA, died 10 May 1973 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a2286446]

Artist