Benji Madden

Real Name:
Benjamin Levi Madden
Profile:
American musician, born March 11, 1979 in Waldorf, Maryland, USA, 5 minutes before his brother Joel Madden, lead singer in the band Good Charlotte. Benji is the guitarist and backup vocalist of Good Charlotte. He is married to Cameron Diaz.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Benji Madden Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

RIM076 Benji Madden - Come Back Down album art TJR (2) Feat. Benji Madden TJR (2) Feat. Benji Madden - Come Back Down(File, MP3, 320) Rising Music RIM076 UK 2014

Videos (1) Edit