Vlad Technique

Real Name:
Владислав Протасов (Vladislav Protasov)
Profile:
Producer from Yaroslavl, Russia.
Born: 18-09-1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2287464]

Artist

Miscellaneous

FLM004 Vlad Technique - Sleep album art Vlad Technique Sleep(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fluro Music FLM004 Russia 2011
DPC010 Vlad Technique - Quadruple Damage album art Vlad Technique & Ponomarenko Vlad Technique & Ponomarenko - Quadruple Damage(3xFile, MP3, 320) Deepcontrol Records DPC010 Russia 2011