Philip Belikov

Philip Belikov

Real Name:
Филипп Беликов (Philip Belikov)
Profile:
Trance & Progressive-Trance DJ & producer from Saint Petersburg, Russia.
Born: December 30, 1980
Contact: feel@radiorecord.ru
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a228820]

Artist

Philip Belikov Discography Tracks

Remix

ADDCD1146 Virtual Server Fallen (DJ Feel Rmx) Virtual Server - Upgraded(CD, EP) A Different Drum ADDCD1146 US 2003 Sell This Version
Bobina Slow (Feel Remix) Bobina - Slow (Maxi) World Club Music Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

The Orange (3) Круги На Воде (The Orange Nightwatch Remix) (as Филипп Беликов) The Orange (3) - The Orange (Album) Radio Record Russia 2007 Sell This Version
AR-01527 In Progress (3) Waves Of Summer (In Progress Remix) (as Филипп Беликов) and 1 more… In Progress (3) - The Album(CD, Album, Mixed) Radio Record AR-01527 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Feel* & Alexander Popov Featuring Tiff Lacey Time After Time (Chris Reece Main Mix) and 4 more… Feel* & Alexander Popov Featuring Tiff Lacey - Time After Time Unreleased Digital Switzerland 2009
CSR 007 Feel* Feat Tiff Lacey Feel* Feat Tiff Lacey - Loved U 2 Much(6xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSR 007 Poland 2009
HLR018 Feel* And Northwest (2) Feel* And Northwest (2) - Waves Of Summer(2xFile, MP3, 320) High Light Records HLR018 Cyprus 2009
Matt Darey Time After Time (Chris Reece Main Mix) Matt Darey - Nocturnal 405 Recordings Australia 2010 Sell This Version
TM004.2010 DJ Feel Feat Ale Haze DJ Feel Feat Ale Haze - The First Kiss(4xFile, MP3, 320) Trancemission TM004.2010 Russia 2010
AR-01648 Various The First Kiss (Solar Sequence Remix) Various - Sensation Russia 2010(CD, Comp, Mixed) Radio Record AR-01648 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
DJ Feel feat Loona (4) DJ Feel feat Loona (4) - I'll Find Myself (Single) Alter Ego Records UK 2011
CSRM 001 Various Loved U 2 Much (Reconceal Pres. Recon6 Remix) Various - Crystal Moments (Volume One)(12xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSRM 001 UK 2011
Юлия Савичева Я С Тобой (as Ф.Беликов) Юлия Савичева - Сердцебиение (Album) Монолит Ukraine 2012 Sell This Version
ARMA313 Aly & Fila Your Love (Original Vocal Mix) (as Belikov Philip) Aly & Fila - Future Sound Of Egypt: Volume 2(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Armada (4) ARMA313 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
LWVTA010 Various I'll Find Myself (DJ Feel Up Remix) Various - Vocal Trance Anthems Volume 10(25xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) LW Recordings LWVTA010 UK 2012
LWVTA011 Various I'll Find Myself (Original Dub Mix) Various - Vocal Trance Anthems Volume 11(25xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) LW Recordings LWVTA011 UK 2012
AUDI005 DJ Feel DJ Feel - Darklight(File, MP3, 320) Audentity AUDI005 Netherlands 2012
Roger Shah* One Life (Raul Pablo Sanchez Deeper Translation Remix) Roger Shah* - Magic Island - Music For Balearic People Vol. 5 (Comp) Magic Island Records Germany 2014 Sell This Version
EnhancedCD027 Aruna Leave The Light On (Wrechiski Remix) Aruna - The Hot List, Vol. 1(CD, Comp, Mixed) Enhanced Music EnhancedCD027 UK 2015 Sell This Version
RNM108 Susana (3) Breath Of Life (Sun In Arms Remix) Susana (3) - Press Play Volume 3(CD, Comp) Raz Nitzan Music RNM108 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Various The Razor (UCast Remix) (as Belikov Philip) Various - Future Sound Of Egypt 400 (Comp) Armada (4) Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
none Serebro & DJ Feel Young Yummy Love (as Филипп Беликов) Serebro & DJ Feel - Young Yummy Love(File, AAC, Single, 256) Монолит none Russia 2017

Production

MR 2127-2 DJ Feel DJ Feel - Afterhours Sessions Vol.3 (Москва - Berlin)(CD, Mixed) Moon Records (2) MR 2127-2 Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
Bobina Slow (Feel Remix) Bobina - Slow (Maxi) World Club Music Russia 2008 Sell This Version
CSR 007 Feel* Feat Tiff Lacey Feel* Feat Tiff Lacey - Loved U 2 Much(6xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSR 007 Poland 2009