Jack Radics

Real Name:
Balfour Bailey
Profile:
Is a singer & songwriter. Born 31 December 1957 in Kingston, Jamaica.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Jack Radics - Something album art Jack Radics Something (Album) VP Records US 1992 Sell This Version
Jack Radics - Radical album art Jack Radics Radical (Album) Shanachie US 1992 Sell This Version
NNM 008 Jack Radics - Jack album art Jack Radics Jack(LP, Album) New Name Muzik NNM 008 Jamaica 1992 Sell This Version
Jack Radics - I'll Be Sweeter album art Jack Radics I'll Be Sweeter (Album) VP Records US 1994 Sell This Version
Jack Radics - Open Rebuke album art Jack Radics Open Rebuke (Album) Dreadbeat Japan 1994 Sell This Version
RN0039 Jack Radics - What About Me album art Jack Radics What About Me(CD, Album) Runn, RUNNetherlands RN0039 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
Jack Radics - Affairs Of The Heart album art Jack Radics Affairs Of The Heart (Album) Dance Pool, Dance Pool Germany 1996 Sell This Version
REG 124, MSC 305411 Jack Radics - Intimate Strangers album art Jack Radics Intimate Strangers(LP, Album) Reggae Master International, Reggae Master International REG 124, MSC 305411 Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
Jack Radics - Love & Laughter album art Jack Radics Love & Laughter (Album) EMI Electrola, EMI Europe 1999 Sell This Version
7243 5 35245 2 4 Jack Radics - Always Around album art Jack Radics Always Around(CD, Album) EMI 7243 5 35245 2 4 Europe 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UFO #3 Jack Radics - Get Down On It album art Jack Radics, UFO Undercover Jack Radics, UFO Undercover - Get Down On It(7") Up Front Organization Ltd. UFO #3 Jamaica 1982 Sell This Version
COND005 Jack Radics - Walk On By / Rough Time album art Jack Radics / Matics* Jack Radics / Matics* - Walk On By / Rough Time(12") Conqueror (2) COND005 UK 1985 Sell This Version
12 IS 345 Jack Radics - Rough Life album art Jack Radics Rough Life(12") Mango 12 IS 345 UK 1987 Sell This Version
none Jack Radics - I Wouldn't Give You Up album art Jack Radics I Wouldn't Give You Up(7", Single) King Dragon none Jamaica 1990 Sell This Version
none Jack Radics - Dream Merchant album art Jack Raddics* Dream Merchant(7") Grove Music Ltd none Jamaica 1990 Sell This Version
Jack Radics - This Time I'll Be Sweeter album art Jack Radics This Time I'll Be Sweeter Penthouse Records Jamaica 1991 Sell This Version
Jack Radics - Something Reminds Me album art Jack Radics Something Reminds Me Digital-B Jamaica 1991 Sell This Version
Jack Radics - On Fire album art Jack Radics On Fire Shocking Vibes Jamaica 1991 Sell This Version
Jack Radics - I Need Love album art Jack Radics I Need Love Mr. Doo Jamaica 1991 Sell This Version
VPRD 992 Jack Radics - Love Is Guaranteed album art Jack Radics, Reggie Stepper Jack Radics, Reggie Stepper - Love Is Guaranteed(12") Steely & Clevie Records VPRD 992 US 1991 Sell This Version
none Jack Radics - Love Guaranteed album art Jack Radics, Reggie Stepper Jack Radics, Reggie Stepper - Love Guaranteed(7") Steely & Clevie Records none Jamaica 1991 Sell This Version
none Jack Radics - Ain't No Love album art Jack Radics Ain't No Love(7") Stone Love none Jamaica 1991 Sell This Version
NNM 10003/92 Jack Radics - Whole Town Is Laughing album art Jack Radics Whole Town Is Laughing(7") New Name Muzik NNM 10003/92 Jamaica 1991 Sell This Version
BST 7, BST 8 Jack Radics - Watch This Sound album art Jack Radics / Fragga Ranks Jack Radics / Fragga Ranks - Watch This Sound(12") Big Ship, Big Ship BST 7, BST 8 Jamaica 1991 Sell This Version
SV 012 Jack Radics - On Fire album art Little Kirk / Jack Radics Little Kirk / Jack Radics - On Fire(12") Shocking Vibes SV 012 US 1991 Sell This Version