Mitch Easter

Real Name:
Mitchell Blake Easter
Profile:
American songwriter, musician and producer, born November 15, 1954, in Winston-Salem, North Carolina.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mitch Easter Discography Tracks

Albums

EDR DCLXVI Mitch Easter - Dynamico album art Mitch Easter Dynamico(CD, Album, Dig) Electric Devil Records EDR DCLXVI US 2007 Sell This Version