Stephin Merritt

Real Name:
Stephin Raymond Merritt
Profile:
American singer-songwriter born January 17, 1966 and based in Los Angeles.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Stephin Merritt Discography Tracks

Albums

79943 Stephin Merritt - The Orphan Of Zhao album art Stephin Merritt The Orphan Of Zhao(File, MP3, Album) Nonesuch 79943 US 2006
79945 Stephin Merritt - My Life As A Fairy Tale album art Stephin Merritt My Life As A Fairy Tale(File, MP3, Album) Nonesuch 79945 US 2006
79944 Stephin Merritt - Peach Blossom Fan album art Stephin Merritt Peach Blossom Fan(File, MP3, Album) Nonesuch 79944 US 2006
8-4438 Stephin Merritt - Coraline (Original Off-Broadway Cast Recording) album art Stephin Merritt Coraline (Original Off-Broadway Cast Recording)(CD, Album) Ghostlight Records 8-4438 US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Stephin Merritt - I'm In A Lonely Way album art Stephin Merritt I'm In A Lonely Way(File, AAC, Single, 256) Nonesuch none US 2007
Stephin Merritt - The Man Of A Million Faces album art Stephin Merritt The Man Of A Million Faces (Single) Nonesuch US 2008 Sell This Version
Stephin Merritt - The Book Of Love / Not One Of Us album art Stephin Merritt The Book Of Love / Not One Of Us (Single) Real World Records US 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

Stephin Merritt - Showtunes album art Stephin Merritt Showtunes (Comp) Nonesuch US 2006 Sell This Version
Stephin Merritt - Obscurities album art Stephin Merritt Obscurities (Comp) Merge Records UK 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Stephin Merritt - Eban & Charley album art Stephin Merritt Eban & Charley (Comp, Album) Elefant Records USA & Canada 2001 Sell This Version
Stephin Merritt - Pieces Of April - Music From The Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Stephin Merritt Pieces Of April - Music From The Motion Picture Soundtrack Nonesuch US 2003 Sell This Version
none Stephin Merritt - Songs from This American Life - Episode 541: Regrets, I've Had a Few album art Stephin Merritt Songs from This American Life - Episode 541: Regrets, I've Had a Few(3xFile, MP3, VBR) This American Life none US 2014