Franz Gaul

Real Name:
Franz Xaver Gaul
Profile:
Austrian painter, born 27 July 1837 in Vienna, Austria-Hungary and died 3 July 1906 in Vienna, Austria-Hungary.
Variations:
[a2289829]

Artist

Franz Gaul Discography Tracks

Albums

70 484 IU Franz Gaul - Auf Deutschen Kurpromenaden album art Various Kaskaden (as Franz Gaul Und Ein Kurorchester) and 2 more… Various - Auf Deutschen Kurpromenaden(LP) Ariola 70 484 IU Germany Unknown Sell This Version