Ryo Eguchi

Real Name:
Ryo Eguchi = 江口亮
Profile:
Japanese music producer, composer / arranger & singer-songwriter. Born December 25, 1979.
Also part of the (unlisted) band MIM.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2290522]

Artist

Ryo Eguchi Discography Tracks

Vocals

NACD-1002 Ryo Eguchi - Are You Independent? album art Stereo Fabrication Of Youth Stereo Fabrication Of Youth - Are You Independent?(CD, Album) Namodisc NACD-1002 Japan 2003 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

ESCL-3046 Ryo Eguchi - ライフ アルバム album art いきものがかり* 夏空グラフィティ (as 江口 亮) and 1 more… いきものがかり* - ライフ アルバム(CD, Album) Epic ESCL-3046 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Ryo Eguchi - Me album art Misono ウソツキ種 Misono - Me (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2010 Sell This Version
ESCL-3385 Ryo Eguchi - ノスタルジア album art いきものがかり* 時をかける少女 (as 江口 亮) いきものがかり* - ノスタルジア(CD, Maxi) Epic ESCL-3385 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
VTZL-72, VTCL-35172, VTCY-47 Ryo Eguchi - Be Mine! / Saved. album art Maaya Sakamoto Be Mine! (as 江口 亮) Maaya Sakamoto - Be Mine! / Saved.(CD, Maxi, Ltd + CD, MiniAlbum) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-72, VTCL-35172, VTCY-47 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
VTZL-96, VTCL-35199, VTBY-112 Ryo Eguchi - 幸せについて私が知っている5つの方法 / 色彩 album art 坂本真綾* 色彩 (as 江口 亮) 坂本真綾* - 幸せについて私が知っている5つの方法 / 色彩(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-96, VTCL-35199, VTBY-112 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
BVCL-700 Ryo Eguchi - それは小さな光のような album art さユり* さユり* - それは小さな光のような(CD, Single) Ariola BVCL-700 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
VTCL-35278 Ryo Eguchi - 紅く、絶望の花。 album art JUNNA 紅く、絶望の花。 (as 江口 亮) JUNNA - 紅く、絶望の花。(CD, Maxi) Flying Dog VTCL-35278 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

SDL-0055 Ryo Eguchi - Hyeseong album art Younha* 해바라기 Younha* - Hyeseong(CD, Album) Seoul Records SDL-0055 South Korea 2007 Sell This Version
ESCL 3146 Ryo Eguchi - My Song Your Song  album art Ikimono-Gakari ブル-バ-ド (as 江口 亮) Ikimono-Gakari - My Song Your Song (CD, Album) Epic Records ESCL 3146 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
ESCL-3083 Ryo Eguchi - ブルーバード album art いきものがかり* ブルーバード (as 江口 亮) いきものがかり* - ブルーバード(CD, Maxi) Epic ESCL-3083 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
ESCL-3046 Ryo Eguchi - ライフ アルバム album art いきものがかり* 青春ライン (as 江口 亮) and 2 more… いきものがかり* - ライフ アルバム(CD, Album) Epic ESCL-3046 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Ryo Eguchi - Me album art Misono ウソツキ種 Misono - Me (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2010 Sell This Version
ESCL-3385 Ryo Eguchi - ノスタルジア album art いきものがかり* 時をかける少女 (as 江口 亮) いきものがかり* - ノスタルジア(CD, Maxi) Epic ESCL-3385 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
AVCD-23962 Ryo Eguchi - カバAlbum2 album art Misono 木綿のハンカチーフ and 1 more… Misono - カバAlbum2(CD, MiniAlbum) Avex Trax AVCD-23962 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
KSCL 1815 Ryo Eguchi - C オリジナル・サウンドトラック album art 岩崎 琢* RPG (TV Version) 岩崎 琢* - C オリジナル・サウンドトラック(CD) Ki/oon KSCL 1815 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
GNCA-1376 Ryo Eguchi - エウアル album art yanaginagi* light prayer yanaginagi* - エウアル(2xCD, Ltd + Blu-ray, Ltd) Geneon Universal GNCA-1376 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
1000522287 Ryo Eguchi - World's End, Girl's Rondo album art Kanon Wakeshima Kanon Wakeshima - World's End, Girl's Rondo(CD, Single) Warner Home Video 1000522287 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
ESCL 4319 Ryo Eguchi - Dream Trigger album art 東京パフォーマンスドール* 東京パフォーマンスドール* - Dream Trigger(CD, Single) Sony Music Labels ESCL 4319 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
SECL-1568~9 Ryo Eguchi - 俺たちのセレブレーション album art PornoGraffitti* 俺たちのセレブレーション (as 江口亮) PornoGraffitti* - 俺たちのセレブレーション(CD, Single + DVD-V, NTSC + Ltd) SME Records SECL-1568~9 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
VTZL-72, VTCL-35172, VTCY-47 Ryo Eguchi - Be Mine! / Saved. album art Maaya Sakamoto Be Mine! (as 江口 亮) Maaya Sakamoto - Be Mine! / Saved.(CD, Maxi, Ltd + CD, MiniAlbum) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-72, VTCL-35172, VTCY-47 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
PCCA-04337 Ryo Eguchi - Solution E.P. album art Cinema Staff Cinema Staff - Solution E.P.(CD, Single + DVD-V, NTSC + Ltd) Pony Canyon PCCA-04337 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
VTZL-96, VTCL-35199, VTBY-112 Ryo Eguchi - 幸せについて私が知っている5つの方法 / 色彩 album art 坂本真綾* 色彩 (as 江口 亮) 坂本真綾* - 幸せについて私が知っている5つの方法 / 色彩(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-96, VTCL-35199, VTBY-112 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
Ryo Eguchi - The Day album art PornoGraffitti* The Day (as 江口 亮) PornoGraffitti* - The Day SME Records Japan 2016 Sell This Version
BVCL 758-9 Ryo Eguchi - 涙腺 /クリスマスチキン Feat.ダイスケ album art 近藤晃央* 操り人形劇 Feat.ダイスケ (as 江口 亮) 近藤晃央* - 涙腺 /クリスマスチキン Feat.ダイスケ(CD, Single + DVD-V + Ltd) Ariola Japan Inc. BVCL 758-9 Japan 2016 Sell This Version