Herva

Real Name:
Hervè Atsè Corti
Profile:
Electronic music producer and software engineer, born in 1991 and based in Florence, Italy. Co-founder of ker.
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

BoscoEXVCD02 Meanwhile In Madland — Herva Herva Meanwhile In Madland(CD, Album) Bosconi Extra Virgin BoscoEXVCD02 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DSR/E4 Instant Broadcast — Herva Herva Instant Broadcast (Album) Delsin DSR/E4 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BOSCOLP01 Venere — Herva Life'S Track, Herva, Dukwa Life'S Track, Herva, Dukwa - Venere(8xFile, MP3, 320) Bosconi Records BOSCOLP01 Italy 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ZIQ372 Kila — Herva Herva Kila (Album) Planet Mu ZIQ372 UK 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ACH12x1 HTMYO (How To Mind Your Own) — Herva Herva HTMYO (How To Mind Your Own)(LP, MiniAlbum) All City Records (3) ACH12x1 UK & Ireland 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ZIQ385 Hyper Flux — Herva Herva Hyper Flux Planet Mu ZIQ385 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ACH12X2 Smania — Herva Herva Smania(12", MiniAlbum, EP, Single) All City Records (3) ACH12X2 Ireland 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ZIQ446 Seez — Herva Herva Seez(LP) Planet Mu ZIQ446 France 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

boscoexv07 Skin Ep — Herva Herva Skin Ep(12", EP) Bosconi Extra Virgin boscoexv07 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BoscoExv10 Meanwhile In Madland Sampler Ep — Herva Herva Meanwhile In Madland Sampler Ep(12", EP, Smplr) Bosconi Extra Virgin BoscoExv10 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KMWL06 Technology Fail As A Birth Control For Unnecessary Recordings — Herva Mass Prod* & Herva Mass Prod* & Herva - Technology Fail As A Birth Control For Unnecessary Recordings(12", W/Lbl) Kontra-Musik KMWL06 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
dsr-e2 What I Feel EP — Herva Herva What I Feel EP(12", EP, Ltd) Delsin dsr-e2 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DBA019 Dreamers Of Unknown Tales — Herva Herva Dreamers Of Unknown Tales(12", EP) Don't Be Afraid DBA019 UK 2015 Sell This Version