J.C. Hofland

Real Name:
Thomas Christopher Hofland
Profile:
Born 1777, Worksop (England).
Died 1843, Leamington Spa (England).

English artist (painter).
Sites:
[a2294199]

Artist

J.C. Hofland Discography Tracks

Visual

J.C. Hofland - All Of My Heart / Overture (From The Lexicon Of Love) album art ABC ABC - All Of My Heart / Overture (From The Lexicon Of Love) (Single) Neutron Records Germany 1982 Sell This Version