Ian Lloyd

Real Name:
Ian Buonconsiglio
Profile:
Born 1947, Seattle, USA
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ian Lloyd

Albums

Ian Lloyd - Traveling Underground album art Ian Lloyd & Stories Ian Lloyd & Stories - Traveling Underground (Album) Kama Sutra US 1973 Sell This Version
Ian Lloyd - Ian Lloyd album art Ian Lloyd Ian Lloyd (Album) Polydor Canada 1976 Sell This Version
Ian Lloyd - Goose Bumps album art Ian Lloyd Goose Bumps (Album) Scotti Bros. Records US 1979 Sell This Version
Ian Lloyd - 3WC* album art Ian Lloyd 3WC* (Album) Scotti Bros. Records Japan 1980 Sell This Version
RKRS-23 Ian Lloyd - The Robert Klein Radio Show (March 29, 1981) album art Robert Klein Featuring Carl Wilson, Peter Yates (9), Ian Lloyd Robert Klein Featuring Carl Wilson, Peter Yates (9), Ian Lloyd - The Robert Klein Radio Show (March 29, 1981)(LP, Transcription + LP, S/Sided, Transcription) Froben Production RKRS-23 US 1981 Sell This Version
Ian Lloyd - Love Stealer album art Ian Lloyd Love Stealer (Album) Scotti Bros. Records Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ian Lloyd - If It Feels Good, Do It album art Ian Lloyd & Stories Ian Lloyd & Stories - If It Feels Good, Do It (Single) Kama Sutra Canada 1973 Sell This Version
Ian Lloyd - Another Love album art Ian Lloyd & Stories Ian Lloyd & Stories - Another Love KAMA SUTRA US 1974 Sell This Version
12/76 Ian Lloyd - Brother Louie / Darling album art Ian Lloyd & Stories Ian Lloyd & Stories - Brother Louie / Darling(12", Single) Kama Sutra 12/76 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Ian Lloyd - Never Been A Man / Silver Chains album art Ian Lloyd Never Been A Man / Silver Chains (Single) Polydor Incorporated US 1976 Sell This Version
Ian Lloyd - Oh Let Me In album art Ian Lloyd Oh Let Me In (Single) Polydor Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
2066 675 Ian Lloyd - Silver Chains album art Ian Lloyd Silver Chains(7") Polydor 2066 675 New Zealand 1976 Sell This Version
Ian Lloyd - She Broke Your Heart album art Ian Lloyd She Broke Your Heart (Single) Scotti Bros. Records US 1979 Sell This Version
Ian Lloyd - Slip Away album art Ian Lloyd Slip Away (Single) Scotti Bros. Records US 1979 Sell This Version
6.12 433, 6.12433 Ian Lloyd - Never Been A Man album art Ian Lloyd Never Been A Man(7", Single) Strand, Strand 6.12 433, 6.12433 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
K 11382 Ian Lloyd - Goosebumps album art Ian Lloyd Goosebumps(7") Scotti Bros. Records K 11382 UK 1979 Sell This Version
Ian Lloyd - Love Stealer album art Ian Lloyd Love Stealer (Single) Scotti Bros. Records, Bellaphon Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
Ian Lloyd - Do You Wanna Touch Me (Oh Yeah) album art Ian Lloyd Do You Wanna Touch Me (Oh Yeah) (Single, Maxi) Scotti Bros. Records US 1980 Sell This Version
SB 304 Ian Lloyd - Straight From The Heart / Third Wave Civilization album art Ian Lloyd Straight From The Heart / Third Wave Civilization(7") Scotti Bros. Records SB 304 Canada 1980 Sell This Version
100·14·004 Ian Lloyd - Stop In The Name Of Love album art Ian Lloyd Stop In The Name Of Love(7", Single) Scotti Bros. Records, Bellaphon 100·14·004 Germany 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (22) Edit